Реестр членов

ФИО Номер в реестре Дата вступления Город
1 Овчинников Константин Иванович 01.08.2011 г. Краснодар
2 Мизин Александр Анатольевич 01.08.2011 г. Краснодар
3 Дячина Юрий Георгиевич 18.11.2011 г. Краснодар
4 Сердюков Андрей Викторович 18.11.2011 г. Таганрог
5 Сергеев Дмитрий Юрьевич 18.11.2011 г. Краснодар
6 Ишков Виталий Викторович 19.12.2011 г. Краснодар
7 Мраморнов Александр Вячеславович 18.01.2012 г. Краснодар
8 Игошин Александр Николаевич 19.03.2012 г. Новороссийск
9 Вартанов Артем Геннадьевич 28.03.2012 г. Армавир
10 Холоден Алексей Владимирович 28.03.2012 г. Краснодар
11 Радионов Родион Валерьевич 26.02.2013 г.Геленджик
12 Зайцева Виктория Александровна 14.04.2016 г. Краснодар
13 Старченко Элеонора Геннадьевна 14.04.2016 г. Краснодар
14 Сибирякова Анна Игоревна 14.04.2016 г. Тюмень
15 Макаров Олег Васильевич 14.04.2016 г.Нижний Новгород
16 Кисличкин Роман Геннадьевич 14.04.2016 г. Краснодар
17 Шульга Оксана Владимировна 14.04.2016 г. Краснодар
18 Ганчук Анжела Григорьевна 14.04.2016 г. Краснодар
19 Ковалева Ольга Юрьевна 14.04.2016 г. Тюмень
20 Набокова Ирина Владимировна 14.04.2016 г. Тюмень
21 Суздальцев Геннадий Валерьевич 14.04.2016 г.Тамбов
22 Кириллов Олег Аркадьевич 14.04.2016 г. Тюмень
23 Ощепкова Галина Васильевна 14.04.2016 г. Тюмень
24 Акинина Елена Анатольевна 14.04.2016 г. Пенза
25 Полтораченко Петр Петрович 14.04.2016 г. Тамбов
26 Ермолин Роман Сергеевич 12.05.2016 г. Майкоп
27 Монахов Михаил Юрьевич 12.05.2016 г.Тверь
28 Дорофеева Оксана Васильевна 12.05.2016 г.Тверь
29 Купцов Михаил Михаийлович 12.05.2016 г.Тверь
30 Шегай Евгения Афанасьевна 12.05.2016 г.Нальчик
31 Балаескул Владимир Михайлович 12.05.2016 г. Анапа
32 Борисов Дмитрий Валентинович 12.05.2016 г. Саратов
33 Галактионов Александр Николаевич 12.05.2016 г. Саратов
34 Ковшар Игорь Анатольевич 12.05.2016 г. Саратов
35 Дорке Павел Павлович 12.05.2016 г.Краснодар
36 Корниенко Павел Николаевич 12.05.2016 г. Саратов
37 Ларин Дмитрий Анатольевич 12.05.2016 г. Саратов
38 Шетогубов Роман Иванович 12.05.2016 г. Краснодар
39 Зайцев Михаил Иванович 12.05.2016 г.Пенза
40 Буссель Екатерина Викторовна 12.05.2016 г. Приморско-Ахтарск
41 Скрипник Надежда Анатольевна 12.05.2016 г.Тюмень
42 Егорова Мария Вячеславовна 12.05.2016 г.Тюмень
43 Беседа Наталья Алексеевна 12.05.2016 г. Тюмень
44 Краев Алексей Леонидович 12.05.2016 г.Новосибирск
45 Копель Марина Юрьевна 12.05.2016 г. Новосибирск
46 Зюков Сергей Павлович 12.05.2016 г. Брянск
47 Машков Дмитрий Игоревич 16.05.2016 г. Брянск
48 Юдина Виктория Васильевна 16.05.2016 г. Калининград
49 Багно Наталья Владимировна 16.05.2016 г. Калининград
50 Болдырев Евгений Васильевич 16.05.2016 г. Астрахань
51 Журавлева Ольга Владимировна 16.05.2016 г.Ульяновск
52 Шаряфитдинова Светлана Михайловна 16.05.2016 г.Самара
53 Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 16.05.2016 г. Калуга
54 Болтасев Александр Александрович 16.05.2016 г. Тула
55 Калинин Дмитрий Юрьевич 16.05.2016 г. Тула
56 Болтасева Анна Викторовна 16.05.2016 г. Тула
57 Носолева Виктория Алексеевна 16.05.2016 г. Ессентуки
58 Гевондян Армен Владимирович 16.05.2016 г. Ессентуки
59 Коваленко Александр Юрьевич 16.05.2016 г. Симферополь
60 Рева Юлия Александровна 16.05.2016 п. Советский
61 Лиховидова Мирослава Владимировна 16.05.2016 г. Симферополь
62 Сидорук Анатолий Васильевич 16.05.2016 г. Симферополь
63 Юркова Елена Александровна 16.05.2016 г. Краснодар
64 Чуксин Николай Викторович 16.05.2016 г. Симферополь
65 Искра Сергей Павлович 16.05.2016 г. Симферополь
66 Шульга Роман Иванович 16.05.2016 г. Симферополь
67 Попов Евгений Сергеевич 16.05.2016 г. Челябинск
68 Третьякова Галина Владимировна 16.05.2016 г.Уфа
69 Гильманов Альберт Ильдарович 16.05.2016 г. Челябинск
70 Саницкая Людмила Викторовна 16.05.2016 г.Тула
71 Ермаков Сергей Сергеевич 16.05.2016 г.Тула
72 Михуля Анжелика Романовна 16.05.2016 г. Севастополь
73 Велитченко Оксана Геннадьевна 16.05.2016 г.Краснодар
74 Петрова Ольга Викторовна 16.05.2016 г. Ростов-на-Дону
75 Кулинченко Эдуард Иванович 16.05.2016 г. Симферополь
76 Исламагомедов Бухадар Омарович 30.05.2016 г. Каспийск
77 Бельченко Даниил Андреевич 30.05.2016 г.Азов
78 Кедров Андрей Владимирович 30.05.2016 г. Тверь
79 Друзин Руслан Валентинович 14.06.2016 г. Симферополь
80 Зайцев Сергей Михайлович 14.06.2016 г.Пенза
81 Черненко Алексей Владимирович 14.06.2016 г. Краснодар
82 Надгериев Руслан Валерьевич 14.06.2016 г. Краснодар
83 Топчая Алла Сергеевна 27.06.2016 г.Волгоград
84 Кадыкова Ольга Михайловна 27.06.2016 г.Волгоград
85 Полякова Анжелика Сергеевна 27.06.2016 г.Волгоград
86 Ершова Светлана Семеновна 27.06.2016 г.Волгоград
87 Захаров Павел Владимирович 27.06.2016 с.Никольский Торжок
88 Шнякина Елена Александровна 04.07.2016 г.Тамбов
89 Мелетова Анастасия Ивановна 04.07.2016 г.Ессентуки
90 Карташевская Яна Анатольевна 04.07.2016 г.Пятигорск
91 Никитина Марина Анатольевна 04.07.2016 г.Ессентуки
92 Сафонова Татьяна Васильевна 04.07.2016 г. Армавир
93 Кулаков Кирилл Юрьевич 11.07.2016 г.Москва
94 Бурляков Алексей Сергеевич 11.07.2016 г. Бийск
95 Бедарев Владимир Викторович 11.07.2016 г. Бийск
96 Добычина Надежда Анатольевна 11.07.2016 г. Бийск
97 Трубкин Руслан Константинович 01.08.2016 г.Калининград
98 Гаврюшкина Ксения Юрьевна 01.08.2016 г.Калининград
99 Скворцов Георгий Валентинович 01.08.2016 г.Москва
100 Плешкин Андрей Михайлович 01.08.2016 г.Москва
101 Марченкова Светлана Владимировна 01.08.2016 с. Андрейково
102 Мазаев Игорь Владимирович 01.08.2016 г. Москва
103 Кузина Юлия Михайловна 01.08.2016 г. Москва
104 Сейдаметов Владимир Серверович 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
105 Зюзько Олег Иванович 01.08.2016 г.Лабинск
106 Коваленко Алексей Алексеевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
107 Прилипко Андрей Александрович 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
108 Башков Александр Сергеевич 01.08.2016 г. Ростов-на-Дону
109 Зеленчук Евгения Александровна 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
110 Максименко Артем Валерьевич 01.08.2016 г. Анапа
111 Поддубная Юлия Леонидовна 01.08.2016 г. Апатиты
112 Руденко Борис Иванович 01.08.2016 ст. Павловская Краснодарского края
113 Герк Роман Витальевич 01.08.2016 ст. Динская
114 Дударева Светлана Юрьевна 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
115 Чурилова (Иванова) Дарья 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
116 Ковалева Ольга Николаевна 01.08.2016 Краснодарский край, ст. Динская
117 Попов Дмитрий Иванович 01.08.2016 г. Воронеж
118 Робский Николай Сергеевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
119 Головина Елена Александровна 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
120 Кабаяров Игорь Николаевич 01.08.2016 г. Кисловодск
121 Коржов Николай Николаевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
122 Лейлиян Эрик Руйикович 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
123 Маслобоева Ольга Евгениевна 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
124 Маслова Наталья Андреевна 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
125 Эккерт Антон Анатольевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
126 Юдина Марина Анатольевна 01.08.2016 г. Сочи
127 Яцук Людмила Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
128 Ковалев Антон Васильевич 14.06.2016 г.Ессентуки
129 Пляскин Сергей Борисович 01.08.2016 с. Улеты
130 Смелянец Игорь Юрьевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
131 Ильясов Абдулгамид Абдулмеджидович 01.08.2016 г. Махачкала
132 Чиркина Мария Павловна 01.08.2016 ст. Павловская
133 Сараев Владимир Александрович 01.08.2016 ст. Динская
134 Германская Татьяна Юрьевна 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
135 Гаджиев Насир Магомедович 27.06.2016 г.Махачкала
136 Осинская Марина Николаевна 01.08.2016 г. Курганинск
137 Сорокин Павел Анатольевич 01.08.2016 г. Орел
138 Белоедов Кирилл Юрьевич 01.08.2016 ст. Северская
139 Щербина Ольга Вячеславовна 01.08.2016 г. Ростов-на-Дону
140 Дерман Александр Анатольевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
141 Коновалова Ольга Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Владивосток
142 Шайдуллина Флера Фаиковна 01.08.2016 г. Нижнекамск
143 Захаров Сергей Юрьевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
144 Рыдлев Сергей Григорьевич 01.08.2016 ст. Переяславская
145 Митраков Алексей Николаевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
146 Помулева Наталья Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г. Чита
147 Брюхова Лариса Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г. Чита
148 Кольцов Алексей Александрович 21.11.2016 г.Тамбов
149 Шевцова Оксана Васильевна 01.08.2016 пос. Архипо-Осиповка г. Геленджик Краснодарского рая
150 Иванченко Наталья Алексеевна 01.08.2016 г. Ростов-на-Дону
151 Смоленский Евгений Викторович 01.08.2016 г. Сочи
152 Артемьева Наталия Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г. Екатеринбург
153 Арапов Илья Николаевич 01.08.2016 г. Екатеринбург
154 Королько Виктория Александровна 01.08.2016 г. Сочи
155 Евтеева Ольга Николаевна 10.10.2016 ст.Кавказская
156 Белоконь Сергей Геннадьевич 01.08.2016 ст. Калининская
157 Иохим Евгений Яковлевич 04.07.2016 г.Тамбов
158 Котранов Лазаре Робертович 04.07.2016 г.Ессентуки
159 Савин Владимир Юрьевич 01.08.2016 г. Геленджик Краснодарского края
160 Руденко Галина Константиновна 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
161 Гладышева Лариса Тимофеевна 01.08.2016 г. Красный Сулин
162 Борисов Владимир Иванович 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
163 Шайнов Даниил Сергеевич 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
164 Белоглазов Александр Юрьевич 01.08.2016 г. Кирсанов
165 Сысоева Наталья Николаевна 11.07.2016 г.Санкт-Петербург
166 Припайчев Вадим Олегович  01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
167 Федотов Алексей Викторович 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
168 Атаманов Сергей Николаевич 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
169 Урюпина Ирина Николаевна 01.08.2016 рп. Знаменка
170 Львов Станислав Вячеславович 01.08.2016 г. Владимир
171 Зинченко Светлана Алексеевна 01.08.2016 г. Ессентуки
172 Путилин Виктор Владиславович 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
173 Сипягина Гузаль Равильевна 01.08.2016 р.п. Новая Ляда
174 Ермолин Сергей Егорович 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
175 Ситникова Марина Александровна 01.08.2017 Туапсе
176 Колядич Александр Викторович 01.08.2016 пос. Дагомыс Лазаревского района г. Сочи Краснодарского края
177 Корольчук Людмила Васильевна 01.08.2016 г. Славянск-на-Кубани
178 Ильинов Дмитрий Сергеевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
179 Образцова (Полтавская) Анна 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
180 Лихобабина (Бекарева) Татьяна 01.08.2016 г. Тюмень
181 Захаров Павел Владимирович 01.08.2016 с. Никольский Торжок
182 Жданов Сергей Юрьевич 01.08.2016 г. Кропоткин Краснодарского края
183 Герасименко Александр Николаевич 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
184 Искра Сергей Павлович 01.08.2016 г. Алушта
185 Рожкова Юлия Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
186 Ноговицын Андрей Анатольевич 01.08.2016 с. Мирное
187 Дубко Ирина Петровна 01.08.2016 с. Мирное
188 Воронецкий Олег Юлианович 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
189 Стоцкий Петр Владимирович 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
190 Маркова Елена Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Екатеринбург
191 Лапин Сергей Олегович 01.08.2016 г. Нижняя Тура Свердловской области
192 Слаута Михаил Николаевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
193 Абрамовский Евгений Владимирович 01.08.2016 г. Сочи Краснодарского края
194 Куц Игорь Ярославович 01.08.2016 п. Комосмольское
195 Сафаров Сергей Евгеньевич 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
196 Кирюшкин Сергей Викторович 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
197 Лисаков Роман Анатольевич 01.08.2016 г. Череповец
198 Мелешко Ольга Геннадьевна 01.08.2016 пгт. Игрим
199 Коноплева Любовь Вениаминовна 01.08.2016 с. Укромное
200 Батраков Владислав Евгеньевич 01.08.2016 г. Феодосия
201 Гулевич Тамара Михайловна 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
202 Храмова Олеся Евгеньевна 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
203 Захарова Лариса Юрьевна 01.08.2016 г. Москва
204 Эпштейн Михаил Анатольевич 01.08.2016 г. Евпатория
205 Вовк Виктория Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г. Севастополь
206 Костюк Максим Сергеевич 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
207 Сорокин Денис Валериевич 01.08.2016 г. Севастополь
208 Бызова Лариса Викторовна 01.08.2016 г. Екатеринбург
209 Белан Вера Витальевна 01.08.2016 г. Армавир Краснодарского края
210 Чурикьян Владимир Карпович 01.08.2016 г. Ростов-на-Дону
211 Болдырева Ирина Анатольевна 01.08.2016 г. Астрахань
212 Слепченко Владимир Владимирович 01.08.2016 г. Армянск
213 Кульков Виктор Сергеевич 01.08.2016 г. Морозовск
214 Пенькова Светлана Борисовна 01.08.2016 г. Екатеринбург
215 Полякова Елена Юрьевна 01.08.2016 г. Крымск
216 Хист Артем Владимирович 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
217 Мартынов Александр Владимирович 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
218 Любчич Дмитрий Юрьевич 01.08.2016 с. Залесье
219 Якушева Наталья Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г.Симферополь
220 Анциферов Игорь Леонидович 01.08.2016 р.п.Усть-Донецкий
221 Буторина Юлия Валерьевна 01.08.2016 г. Тюмень
222 Великанова Лилия Леонидовна 01.08.2016 п. Школьное
223 Анцырева Серафима Владиславовна 10.10.2016 г. Краснодар
224 Москвин Николай Юрьевич 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
225 Акулиничев Аркадий Николаевич 01.08.2016 г. Евпатория
226 Бойко (Колганова) Ирина 01.08.2016 ст. Динская
227 Комылевич Роман Евгеньевич 01.08.2016 п. Георгиевский
228 Матвеева София Александровна 01.08.2016 г. Геленджик
229 Вдовиченко Олег Александрович 01.08.2016 ст. Полтавская
230 Басс Оксана Владимировна 01.08.2016 ст. Новопокровская
231 Курочкин Павел Юрьевич 01.08.2016 г. Москва
232 Кириллов Владислав Евгеньевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
233 Дюкарев Олег Олегович 01.08.2016 г. Орск
234 Сафонов Сергей Вячеславович 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
235 Овчаренко Сергей Борисович 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
236 Чернов Олег Валерьевич 01.08.2016 г. Краноярск
237 Калмыкова Татьяна Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г.Краснодар
238 Бадалов Рустам Рашидович 01.08.2016 г. Горячий Ключ
239 Бабанов Владимир Владимирович 01.08.2016 г. Московская облсть
240 Горбаченко Анна Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Тюмень
241 Рупп Светлана Валерьевна 01.08.2016 пос. Демьянка
242 Пшидаток Инвер Аскерович 01.08.2016 г. Майкоп
243 Магомедов Магомед Сулейманович 04.07.2016 г.Махачкала
244 Робертус Юрий Владимирович 01.08.2016 г. Саратов
245 Самаренков Владимир Валентинович 01.08.2016 г. Саратов
246 Толокова Светлана Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г. Саратов
247 Воробей Мария Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
248 Колмаков Александр Борисович 01.08.2016 пос. Строитель
249 Юрютин Дмитрий Михайлович 01.08.2016 г.Аксай
250 Федорова Екатерина Ивановна 01.08.2016 г. Тимашевск
251 Есина Евгения Юрьевна 10.10.2016 г. Краснодар
252 Коржова Юлия Анатольевна 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
253 Дубовский Владимир Анатольевич 26.09.2016 г. Таганрог
254 Жирнов Игорь Вячславович 01.08.2016 г. Екатеринбург
255 Шпатарь Анна Васильевна 01.08.2016 г. Москва
256 Куковенко Сергей Павлович 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
257 Фатеев Артем Игоревич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
258 Тимченко Наталья Анатольевна 01.08.2016 г. Тюмень
259 Белоглазова Марина Юрьевна 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
260 Власова Дарья Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Екатеринбург
261 Разложко Елена Игоревна 01.08.2016 с. Залесье
262 Логинов Александр Леонидович 01.08.2016 г. Артемовск
263 Галдина Елена Александровна 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
264 Павлова Марина Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г. Ростов-на-Дону
265 Поддубная Марина Викторовна 01.08.2016 г. Феодосия
266 Танцура Светлана Викторовна 01.08.2016 г. Череповец
267 Астапенков Вадим Владимирович 01.08.2016 п. Джубга
268 Кривова Анна Владимировна 01.08.2016 ст. Ессентукская
269 Багно Наталья Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Калининград
270 Дедовская Елена Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г. Калининград
271 Карасева Светлана Ивановна 01.08.2016 г. Тверь
272 Багрецов Александр Владимирович 01.08.2016 г. Дзержинский
273 Карпенко Елена Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
274 Воронкова Алина Павловна 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
275 Конов Роман Александрович 01.08.2016 г. Брянск
276 Стульнев Дмитрий Александрович 01.08.2016 г. Астрахань
277 Лактионов Максим Петрович 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
278 Михайлик Наталья Николаевна 01.08.2016 г. Щелкино
279 Коваленко Елена Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Евпатория
280 Петрова Виктория Игоревна 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
281 Торов Александр Евгеньевич 01.08.2016 г. Выборг
282 Белова Александра Вадимовна 01.08.2016 г. Екатеринбург
283 Козлов Александр Александрович 01.08.2016 г. Москва
284 Демчук Анна Валерьевна 01.08.2016 г. Калининград
285 Бугаев Владимир Сергеевич 01.08.2016 г. Азов
286 Ивницкий Максим Викторович 01.08.2016 г. Шахты
287 Журба Николай Леонидович 01.08.2016 г. Евпатория
288 Омельчак Анна Александровна 01.08.2016 г. Нижний Новгород
289 Немцов Михаил Алексеевич 01.08.2016 г. Анапа
290 Кузнецов Валерий Викторович 01.08.2016 г. Невинномысск
291 Унежева Анна Александровна 01.08.2016 г. Черкесск
292 Оленцова Инна Сергеевна 01.08.2016 Карачаево-Черкесская республика
293 Горбунов Максим Александрович 01.08.2016 г. Тамбов
294 Ковалев Дмитрий Александрович 01.08.2016 г. Москва
295 Саакян Наталья Игоревна 01.08.2016 г. Ейск
296 Аккузин Денис Иванович 01.08.2016 г.Москва
297 Захаров Павел Игоревич 01.08.2016 г. Новороссийск
298 Ускова Татьяна Николаевна 01.08.2016 г. Нижний Новгород
299 Мозырский Илья Игоревич 01.08.2016 г. Москва
300 Ершова Светлана Семеновна 01.08.2016 Волгоградская область
301 Гутник Светлана Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Архангельск
302 Сотников Дмитрий Викторович 01.08.2016 г.Новокубанск
303 Гурбенко Сергей Сергеевич 01.08.2016 г. Астрахань
304 Царик Нина Андреевна 01.08.2016 г.Астрахань
305 Танцура Юлия Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г.Череповец
306 Чернышова Елена Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г.Москва
307 Смотрова Оксана Николаевна 01.08.2016 г.Конаково
308 Чуркина Елена Александровна 01.08.2016 г.Тамбов
309 Безема Людмила Евгеньевна 01.08.2016 г.Нальчик
310 Ермакова Ксения Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г.Камень-на-Оби
311 Евдошенко Марина Вячеславовна 01.08.2016 Астраханская область
312 Богданенко Анастасия Анатольевна 01.08.2016 г. Батайск
313 Абитов Эльдар Асланович 26.09.2016 г.Нальчик
314 Белова Наталья Владимировна 01.08.2016 г.Симферополь
315 Фурса Анжела Сергеевна 01.08.2016 Краснодарский край
316 Прохоров Игорь Николаевич 01.08.2016 г.Брянск
317 Бельская Наталья Алексеевна 01.08.2016 г.Тюмень
318 Мытыга Александр Иванович 01.08.2016 Краснодарский край
319 Часовская Татьяна Сергеевна 01.08.2016 г.Краснодар
320 Гайдук Александр Вячеславович 01.08.2016 г.Краснодар
321 Киреев Владимир Юрьевич 01.08.2016 г. Санкт-Перетубрг
322 Коржевенко Юрий Вадимович 01.08.2016 г. Санкт-Петербург
323 Богатырев Андрей Валентинович 01.08.2016 Тюменская область
324 Гончаров Максим Дмитриевич 01.08.2016 г. Ржев
325 Касаткин Павел Валерьевич 01.08.2016 г. Москва
326 Полякова Татьяна Владимировна 01.08.2016 г. Симферополь
327 Матрошилов Александр Леонидович 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
328 Хоретлев Арсланбек Тевчежевич 01.08.2016 г. Майкоп
329 Реннер Вера Виллиевна 01.08.2016 г. Екатеринбург
330 Туркова Ольга Анатольевна 01.08.2016 г. Санкт-Петербург
331 Машурина Екатерина Олеговна 01.08.2016 г. Смоленск
332 Ужбанокова Лариса Шихамовна 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
333 Манаенков Сергей Леонидович 01.08.2016 Новосибирская область
334 Дюкарев Олег Игоревич 24.10.2016 г.Оренбург
335 Белова Лидия Николаевна 07.11.2016 г. Ростов-на Дону
336 Каледина Алена Николаевна 10.10.2016 г.Уфа
337 Гайсин Айдар Ильдусович 10.10.2016 г.Уфа
338 Балейко Ирина Александровна 16.01.2017 г.Оренбург
339 Якупова Азалия Фанизовна 16.01.2017 г. Уфа
340 Валитова Татьяна Александровна 16.01.2017 г. Уфа
341 Комиссарова Надежда 01.08.2016 г. Москва
342 Верещака Игорь Викторович 01.08.2016 г. Ростов-на Дону
343 Найденов Юрий Николаевич 01.08.2016 г. Анапа
344 Славенкова Евгения Владимировна 14.04.2016 г. Тюмень
345 Покровская Светлана Анатольевна 14.04.2016 г.Тамбов
346 Ушакова Евгения Петровна 14.04.2016 г.Тамбов
347 Полухин Владимир Викторович 12.05.2016 г.Тверь
348 Куликов Виталий Александрович 12.05.2016 г.Тверь
349 Жуков Константин Владимирович 12.05.2016 г.Тверь
350 Бескровный Константин Николаевич 12.05.2016 г. Саратов
351 Агеева Надежда Юрьевна 12.05.2016 г. Саратов
352 Медведев Сергей Николаевич 12.05.2016 г.Новосибирск
353 Молочаева Елена Александровна 12.05.2016 г.Новосибирск
354 Попова Гелена Владимировна 16.05.2016 г.Новосибирск
355 Хабибулина Людмила Александровна 16.05.2016 г. Симферополь
356 Аистова Татьяна Ивановна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
357 Шаповалова Анастасия Гергиевна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
358 Зозуля Екатерина Александровна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
359 Богаченко Екатерина Сергеевна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
360 Матвеенко Константин Витальевич 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
361 Смыков Александр Владимирович 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
362 Жарникова Елена Владимировна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
363 Корнева Виктория Валерьевна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
364 Максименко Любовь Васильевна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
365 Скляренко Ольга Викторовна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
366 Семисенко Виталий Викторович 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
367 Ефремова Дарья Владимировна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
368 Матвеенко-Сотникова Евгения Вячеславовна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
369 Белякова Инна Вячеславовна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
370 Пыдык Елена Владимировна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
371 Зубко Любовь Юрьевна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
372 Горячкин Андрей Александрович 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
373 Ляров Александр Сергеевич 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
374 Полякова Татьяна Витальевна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
375 Сергиенко Елена Александровна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
376 Маслова Мария Константиновна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
377 Коптева Юлия Васильевна 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
378 Зотов Аркадий Сергеевич 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
379 Зусько Дмитрий Александрович 23.05.2016 г.Ростов-на-Дону
380 Остапов Сергей Павлович 23.05.2016 г. Ростов-на-Дону
381 Кветенадзе Константин Валерьевич 27.06.2016 г.Краснодар
382 Фетисова Анастасия Сергеевна 04.07.2016 г.Краснодар
383 Сергеева Елена Геннадьевна 04.07.2016 г.Новокузнецк
384 Акулова Анна Игоревна 04.07.2016 г.Новокузнецк
385 Каташева Ольга Леонидовна 04.07.2016 г.Новокузнецк
386 Наумчук Иван Сергеевич 04.07.2016 г.Краснодар
387 Прокофьев Дмитрий Юрьевич 04.07.2016 г.Тамбов
388 Морохотов Роман Петрович 04.07.2016 г.Тамбов
389 Стегачев Иван Игоревич 04.07.2016 г.Тамбов
390 Джимова Саида Бубовна 01.08.2016 г. Майкоп
391 Затона Роман Евгеньевич 30.05.2017 г. Ростов-на-Дону
392 Ермолин Сергей Егорович 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
393 Чурикьян Владимир Карпович 01.08.2016 г. Ростов-на-Дону
394 Романенко Светлана Анатольевна 01.08.2016 Челябинская область
395 Гридин Сергей Владимирович 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
396 Абловацкий Алексей Сергеевич 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
397 Давыдов Антон Александрович 01.08.2016 г. Краснодар
398 Совков Евгений Георгиевич 09.08.2016 г. Краснодар
399 Кигинько Сергей Геннадьевич 15.08.2016 г. Краснодар
400 Ангальт Светлана Александровна 15.08.2016 г. Краснодар
401 Халиков Валерий Кимович 15.08.2016 г. Уфа
402 Суржикова Ольга Владимировна 15.08.2016 г. Смоленск
403 Дашевский Илья Андреевич 26.09.2016 г. Краснодар
404 Бондарь Николай Викторович 10.10.2016 г.Краснодар
405 Патрахин Дмитрий Владимирович 10.10.2016 г.Анапа
406 Петренко Юрий Григорьевич 10.10.2016 г.Анапа
407 Максименко Артем Валерьевич 10.10.2016 г.Анапа
408 Ермакова Лариса Николаевна 16.01.2017 г. Уфа
409 Гугглий Максим Сергеевич 07.11.2016 Рост. Обл
410 Торгашева Анна Николаевна 07.11.2016 Ростов
411 Жадушкин Евгений Юрьевич 07.11.2016 п.Щербиновскмй КК
412 Бронник Елена Анатольевна 07.11.2016 ейск
413 Максименко Валерий Иванович 07.11.2016 г.Анапа
414 Бакаева Вероника Олеговна 21.11.2016 г. Краснодар
415 Лелеко Игорь Борисович 21.11.2016 г. Краснодар
416 Варисов Салават Миннурович 16.01.2017 г. Уфа
417 Макарова Анна Вячеславовна 16.01.2017 г. Уфа
418 Алчинова Гульназ Ринатовна 31.01.2017 г. Уфа
419 Грунина Наталья Ивановна 21.11.2016 г.Оренбург
420 Штаферун Ольга Николаевна 21.11.2016 г.Новокузнецк
421 Веприкова Наталья Николаевна 21.11.2016 г.Уфа
422 Каширский Владимир Александрович 30.05.2016 г.Астрахань
423 Николаев Юрий Юрьевич 30.05.2016 г.Астрахань
424 Зайцев Сергей Михайлович 14.06.2016 г.Пенза
425 Шевель Елена Владимировна 27.06.2016 г.Краснодар
426 Медведев Сергей Николаевич 12.05.2016 г.Новосибирск
427 Разин Николай Анатольевич 20.10.2011г. г. Тольятти
428 Бабенко Марина Васильевна 27.06.2016 г.Краснодар
429 Никишина Ольга Ивановна 10.05.2017г г.Самара
430 Рашидова Кристина Фаридовна 10.05.2017г г.Самара
431 Затон Роман Евгеньевич 03.05.2017 г.Ростов-на-Дону
432 Черкашин Антон Борисович 21.11.2016 г.Тамбов
433 Веприкова Наталья Николаевна 21.11.2016 г.Уфа
434 Штаферун Ольга Николаевна 21.11.2016 г.Новокузнецк
435 Хабирова Камила Рашитовна 01.08.2016 г. Челябинск
436 Якупова Азалия Фанизовна 16.01.2017 г. Уфа
437 Грунина Наталья Ивановна 21.11.2016 г.Оренбург
438 Остапенко Наталья Владимировна 10.04.2017г г.Краснодар
439 Матюхина Ирина Александровна 10.04.2017 г.Краснодар
440 Трухачева Елена Вячеславовна 30.05.2017 г.Ростов-на-Дону
441 Максимова Татьяна Александровна 04.07.2017 г.Ростов-на-Дону
442 Синяков Павел Анатольевич 04.07.2017 Республика Крым, г. Красноперекопск
443 Кисличкина Алина Александровна 27.06.2017 г.Краснодар
444 Рыков Евгений Сергеевич 02.10.2017 г.Краснодар
445 Нечипоренко Лариса 2017 г. Уфа
446 Нечипоренко Лариса 2017 г. Уфа
447 Бодякин Сергей Сергеевич 2017 г. Тамбов
448 Скляров Евгений Романович 2017 г.Краснодар
449 Беззубов Алексей Валерьевич 2017 г.Краснодар
450 Кривошапко Максим Александрович 2017 г.Краснодар
451 Евтых Аскер Адамович 2017 г. Майкоп
452 Чурикьян Владимир Карпович 2017 г.Ростов-на-Дону
453 Агабеков Исрафил Магорамович 2017 г.Краснодар
454 Бадалян Диана Спартаковна 2017 г.Новокузнецк
455 Кизим Евгений Анатольевич 2018 г. Краснодар
456 Эльдеров Фазиль Нухович 2018 г.Краснодар
457 Слядский Дмитрий Олегович 2018 г.Краснодар
458 Порофеев Александр Юрьевич 24.04.2018 г.Калининград
459 Сорокина Инга Петровна 18.05.2018 г.Саратов