Региональные отделения

№ п/п

Регион

Руководитель

Место нахождения

1

Тверь, Тверская обл.

Монахов Михаил Юрьевич

170100,г. Тверь, ул. Трехсвятская, д.6, корп. 1, оф. 406

2

Орск, Оренбургская область

Дюкарев Олег Игоревич

462420, Оренбургская область, город Орск, улица Макаренко 25-1

3

Симферополь, Республика Крым

Кулинченко Эдуард Иванович

295006, г. Симферополь, ул. Долгоруковская, 30

4

Тамбов, Тамбовская обл.

Сафонов Сергей Вячеславович

г. Тамбов, ул. Интернациональная, д.30а, офис 11

5

Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовская обл.

Шевченко Татьяна Викторовена

344092, г. Ростов-на-Дону, ул. Города Волос, д.6, офис 609

6

г.Москва

Комиссарова Надежда Николаевна

107023, г. Москва, ул. Малая Семеновская, д. 9, строение 3

7

г.Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл.

Туманзеев

Валерий

Сергеевич

620026, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Куйбышева, д.44Д

8

г.Саратов, Саратовская обл.

Борисов Дмитрий Валентинович

410012 г. Саратов, ул. им. Пугачева Е.И., д. 96.

9

г. Ставрополь, Ставропольский край

Кривова Анна Владимировна

357600, г. Ессентуки, ул. Октябрьская, д. 341 А, пав. №40

10

г. Тюмень, Тюменская обл.

Кириллов Олег Аркадьевич

625035, г. Тюмень, ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, д. 91"б", оф. 134

11

г.Самара, Самарская обл.

Шаряфятдинова Светлана Михайловна

443011, Россия, г.Самара, ул. 22 Партсъезда, д.207

12

Республике Алтай и Алтайскому краю

Бурляков Алексей Сергеевич

659303, Алтайский край, г. Бийск, ул. Николая Гастелло, д.31, помещение Н-2

 

13

Республика Адыгея

Ермолин Сергей Егорович

385000, г. Майкоп, ул. Краснооктябрьская, д. 25, каб. 50 (Дом Союзов)

14

г. Новосибирск, Новосибирская обл.

Краев Алексей Леонидович

630073, г. Новосибирск, пр. Карла Маркса, 57, оф.224

15

г. Калининград, Калининградская обл.

Багно Наталья Владимировна

236016, г. Калининград, ул. Партизана Железняка, д. 4, кв. 7

16

г. Тула, Тульская обл.

Болтасев Александр Александрович

300041, Тульская область.,г. Тула, ул. Фрунзе, д. 10, кв. 53

17

г. Астрахань, Астраханская обл.

Болдырева Ирина Анатольевна

414056, г. Астрахань, ул. Московская, д. 89, кв. 62

18

г. Челябинск, Челябинская обл.

Мотылев Алексей Юрьевич

г. Челябинск, ул. Энгельса, д. 44Г, 3 этаж

19

г. Брянск, Брянская обл.

Зюков Сергей Павлович

241012, г. Брянск, ул.22-го Съезда КПСС, д.19, кв. 11

20

г.Махачкала, Республика Дагестан

Бийгишиев Абдулмуслим Бамматович

Республика Дагестан, 367015, г.Махачкала, ул.Гагарина, 120, 2 этаж, каб.10

21

г. Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл.

Чендырин Алексей Анатольевич

603024, г. Нижний Новгород, ул. Полтавская, д.14

22

г. Пенза, Пензенская обл.

Зайцев Михаил Иванович

440026, г. Пенза, ул. Карла Маркса, д.5 а, оф. 22

23

г.Волгоград, Волгоградская обл.

Кадыкова Ольга Михайловна

Волгоградская область, г. Волгоград, 400117, бульвар 30-летия Победы, д.15А, оф.2

24

г. Нальчик, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Безема Людмила Евгеньевна

360003, ул.Байсултанова, д.10

25

г. Санкт-Петербург, Ленинградская обл.

Вербный Кирилл Борисович

191040, г. Санкт-Петербург, пр. Лиговский, д.56, литер "Г"

26

г.Вологда, Вологодская обл.

Захаров Павел Владимирович

Вологодская область, г. Череповец, проспект Луначарского 53А, офис 005

27

г.Новокузнецк, Кемеровская обл.

Сергеева Елена Геннадьевна

Кемеровская область, г.Новокузнецк, пр.Бардина, 2 оф.501